Certified Fellow Members Registry(ONLY)

-->
NAMES ORGANIZATION STATE/COUNTRY
PROF BUSARI SHAAMSUDEEN AKANDE AMERICAN TRINITY UNIVERSITY CALIFORNIA USA
USMAN BALARABE MAINSTREET BANK ZAMFARA
RISIKAT ADEDEJI AHMADU BELLO UNI. TEACHING HOSPITAL KADUNA
ABDULGANIYU ALABI BELLO AHMADU BELLO UNI. TEACHING HOSPITAL KADUNA
FAGBAYIDE ABRAHAM OLUWOLE LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
OJEKUNLE DAVID TUNDE LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
ZAKARI SADA FEDERAL FISCAL POLICY COMMISSION ABUJA
PROF. KABIRU ISA DANDAGO BAYERO UNIVERSITY, KANO KANO
PROF. AKARO M. MAINOMA NASARAWA STATE UNIVERSITY KEFFI NASARAWA
PROF. AKINLOYE JIMOH FARINDE OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY, ILE-IFE OSUN
AYUBA ABDULRAZAQ JABAJE FOUNDATION LAW OFFICE KWARA
ADEDEJI TAJUDEEN ADEMOLA AHMADU BELLO UNI. TEACHING HOSPITAL KADUNA
IBRAHEEM SAKA OMINIWE CEO LEGACY EDUCATIONAL CENTRE IBADAN. OYO
ABUBAKAR KADO IBRAHIM DANGOTE CEMENT PLC KOGGI
OGBECHE FRANCIS ODEY FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
OMU CLETUS ACHA FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
ADEYANJU ADEWOLE FATAI PEOPLES DEMOCRATIC PARTY ABUJA
AKIRE JOHN AKONZ FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
UGBAI DAVID JOSEPH FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
UNDIE JOSEPH UTINYIN FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
UKWONDI IQUO CYPRIAN FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
PAULINE MODEY AGADO FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
OKONI PATRICK OGBECHE FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
AKWAGIOBE MICHEAL UNIMKE FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
OGAR PAUL IMUABEYE FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
HAUWA SANUSI JINAIDU KADUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC KADUNA
ITIM ABUBEYE FREDERICK CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
IBRAHIM RAHJI OHIZE AL-HIKMAH UNIVERSITY, ILORIN KWARA
DABIRI MUHAMMAD CRESCENT UNIVERSITY, ABEOKUTA OGUN
ODEY SIMON ONAH CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
UMOREN .J. NTIEDO UNIVERSITY OF UYO AKWA IBOM
ABDULRAHMAN MUJIDAT MODUPE ISLAMIC INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTING AND FIN. KWARA
KEKONG FERDINAND OTU FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
SIBIE PIUS UCHOBO FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD KARAYE KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
ADIE JONATHAN ABUBEAYE FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
OWONIKOKO ADEMOLA AKEEM KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
ABOKI AUGUSTINE AKOMAYE FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
ABESHI ROBERT .U. FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
DAN`ASABE ISYAKU RONI WORLD HEALTH ORGANIZATION JIGAWA
ANDESHI GREGORY .A. FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
ANAFI BABA RAJI ISLAMIC INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTING AND FIN. KWARA
IBRAHIM .O. ORILONISE SKYE BANK SOKOTO
IBRAHIM ADISA MUSTAPHA KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
AWOYALE DOYIN ISLAMIC INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTING AND FIN. KWARA
BRIMAH NASIR ADAMU KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
OBAMA MAURICE ODOBI FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
ATUAKA LUCY UKPUGWU FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
UGAH PLACIDUS UGBADU FED. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
RABIU .Y. ABDULLAHI UNITED BANK OF AFRICA (UBA) KATSINA
ALH. AHMAD BABA SULEIMAN STOCK CORPORATE MICRO FIN. BANK ABUJA
BUSARI MARIAM AKANDE ISLAMIC INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTING AND FIN. KWARA
ADEBAYO ABDULFATAI BABATUNDE HARMONY SECURITIES LIMITED. KWARA
OLAYINKA AKEEM KAYODE ISLAMIC INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTING AND FIN. KWARA
ABUBAKAR SOLIHU ORISANKOKO CALIPHATE ISLAMIC ACADEMY KWARA
HASSAN IBRAHIM MOHAMMED NATIONAL TEACHERS INSTITUTE, KADUNA KADUNA
ABDULAZIZ JEGA UNITED BANK OF AFRICA (UBA) KEBBI
OSEZE SAIDU MOHAMMED NASARAWA STATE GOVERNMENT NASARAWA
DANJUMA M.S. WUNTI CORPORATE AFFAIRS COMMISSION KWARA
SARAKI RABIAT SEGILOLA KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
SANUSI FASILAT OYO STATE GOVERNMENT OYO
BUSARI TAJUDEEN ABOLORE NIGERIAN POLICE FORCE KADUNA
ABUBAKAR SADIQ KASUM UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN KWARA
SALMAN ADEBAYO IBRAHIM KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
ZULAI ALIYU MAYLOM NIGERIA LIMITED KADUNA
LAWAL UMAR FASKARI FIRST BANK PLC KATSINA
BRIMA AMINU NASIRU AL-HIKMAH UNIVERSITY, ILORIN KWARA
RABILU ABDULLAHI UNITY BANK PLC ABUJA
HAMZA MOHAMMED SALLAU MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS ABUJA
ADAM OLUMIDE HANAFI MUHAMMAD RAJI & CO. KWARA
UMAR ABDULLAHI .A. NASARAWA STATE GOVERNMENT NASARAWA
RABIU IBRAHIM KAGARA NIGER STATE GOVERNMENT NIGER
MAMMAN SABO KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI AHMADU BELLO UNI. TEACHING HOSPITAL KADUNA
ABUBAKAR .M. ALIYU KADUNA STATE GOVERNMENT KADUNA
ALIYU TANIMU AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY KADUNA
JIMOH ABDULFATAH .O. ACCESS BANK PLC KEBBI
DANGAJI ABDURRAHMAN LAWAL KADUNA STATE GOVERNMENT KADUNA
ALIYU BUHARI ALI VALID INSURANCE AND BROKERS LIMITED KADUNA
HABIB BELLO K/MATA KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
ABDULLAHI ALIYU MUSA KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
SULIEMAN DANLADI YUSUF KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
AUWALU ADO KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
ADAMU M.B SULAIMAN DALA BUILDING SOCIETIES PLC KANO
ISIAKA ADEBAYO  YUSUF KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
MUSA YAKUBU KEYSTONE BANK ADAMAWA
ZAKARIYYA ADAM KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
ALAWODE SHERIFF KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
UMAR YAHAYA DALA BUILDING SOCIETY PLC KANO
ABDULLAHI SANI KABARA DALA BUILDING SOCIETY PLC KANO
SANUSI TANKO BALA DALA BUILDING SOCIETY PLC KANO
HAJIYA JUMAI NURA ABDULLAHI AHMADU BELLO UNI. TEACHING HOSPITAL KADUNA
SAIFULLAHI SHEHU IBRAHIM JIGAWA STATE POLYTHECNIC, DUTSE JIGAWA
HAJIA DR WASILAT IYABO TALIB WASILAT TALIB AND CO. KADUNA
ALIM TAIBAT MOTUNRAYO MOSHOOD ABIOLA POLYTHECNIC OGUN
ABUBAKAR ABDULKARIM AHMADU BELLO UNI. TEACHING HOSPITAL KADUNA
UMAR ABDULLAHI DALA BUILDING SOCIETY PLC KANO
ABUBAKAR ABDULKARIM OCEANIC BANK PLC KATSINA
AYANLERE ISMAEL GBENGA AFRICAN ALLIANCE INSURANCE LAGOS
BADMUS M. ADEFUNKE LOWER NIGER RIVER BASIN DEV AND T. AUTHORITY KWARA
MALIK A. FOLORUNSHO FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLC KWARA
ABDULGANIYU BELLO OLORUNTELE CHAMBER KWARA
GIDADO ABDULRAHEEM .A. KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
YAHAYA IBRAHEEM ISLAMIC INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTING AND FIN. KWARA
MAIGUDU MARYAM (MRS) POWER HOLDING COMPANY OF NIGERIA (PHCN) KADUNA
RAFIYAT ABDULRAHIM CORPORATE AFFAIRS COMMISSION KANO
ALHAJI .A. SHA AIBU POWER HOLDING COMPANY OF NIGERIA (PHCN) KADUNA
HASIM MALAMI AJA FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLC KADUNA
JAMILA .S. USMAN FIRST BANK NIGERIA PLC KADUNA
NURUDEEN .M. LAWAL MEDIA TRUST LIMITED, PUBLISHERS OF DAILY TRUST ABUJA
IBRAHIM .S. OYETUNDE DARUL QALAM NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL KWARA
ABUBAKAR ADAMU SALIHU UNITY BANK NIG. PLC KANO
MUSTAPHA JIBRIN ABDULKADIR FIN BANK PLC KANO
ABDULAZIZ M. TAHIR-GAYA KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
AUWAL GAMBO YA`U FIRST BANK NIG. PLC KATSINA
BELLO .A. ABDULLAHI FIRST BANK NIG. PLC KATSINA
AHMED ADUNNI HASSANAT KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
JIBRIL MUHAMMED ISA FEDERAL CAPITAL TERRITORY AUTHORITY ABUJA
USMAN .M. MUSA NASARAWA STATE GOVERNMENT NASARAWA
IDRIS MUHAMMED HARUNA FIRST BANK NIG. PLC KADUNA
ALIYU MUHAMMED SANI FEDERAL POLYTHECNIC, BAUCHI BAUCHI
ABUBAKAR UMAR FAROUK KANO STATE POLYTHECNIC KANO
BADAYI MOHAMMED DALA BUILDING SOCIETY PLC KANO
SAMINU MOHAMMED ADAMU FIRST BANK NIG. PLC KANO
UMAR ADAMU SALIHU ARDENT CONSULTING PLC ABUJA
LAWAL .F.A. HABIBAT KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
AUWALU BABAIYALI FEDERAL MEDICAL CENTER, YOLA ADAMAWA
SALISU LAWAN IMAM UNION BANK OF NIG.  PLC KANO
MOHAMMED SANI FIRST BANK OF NIGERIA PLC KANO
MAHMUD MOHAMMED FIRST BANK NIG. PLC NIGER
BALARABE TIJJANI ABDULLAHI MAINSTREET BANK KANO
FATIMAH ABBA MOHAMMED FIRST BANK OF NIGERIA PLC SOKOTO
MANSIR SANI KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
SALISU MUSA FIRST BANK NIG. PLC ZAMFARA
ABDULLAHI MUSA DANGOTE CEMENT PLC KOGI
BASHIR SALISU NIYYA AGROVET LIMITED KATSINA
ALAYANDE FATAI OLAJIDE DEMMY AND CO. ENTERPRISE KWARA
IBRAHIM MUSA KEYSTONE BANK LTD JIGAWA
SAIDU YA’U FASKARI KATSINA STATE GOVERNMENT KATSINA
LAFENE .A. IBRAHIM NIGER STATE GOVERNMENT NIGER
ABUL-AZEEZ  MOHAMMED KADUNA STATE GOVERNMNET KADUNA
GARBA MUSA FIRST BANK NIG. PLC KANO
YUSUF BALARABE FEDERAL MINISTRY OF FINANCE ABUJA
YAHAYA MUSTAPHA KADUNA STATE GOVERNMNET KADUNA
MUHAMMED RAJAB MUSA NURUDIN ISLAMEE SOCIETY SCHOOLS KADUNA
ISAH  MUHAMMED KADUNA STATE GOVERNMENT KADUNA
ADAMU ABUBAKAR LOWER NIGER RIVER BASIN DEV’T. AUTHORITY KWARA
ILIYASU ISAH MUHAMMED NIG. NATIONAL PETROLEUM COMM (NNPC) KADUNA
MUHAMMED ALHASSAN SHURAIHU KADUNA STATE GOVERNMENT KADUNA
DANJUMA NABARA KADUNA STATE GOVERNMENT KADUNA
IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI KADUNA STATE GOVERNMENT KADUNA
MUSA MUHAMMED GALADIMA KADUNA STATE GOVERNMENT KADUNA
AHMAD GARBA  YAKASAI BASIN TRUST FUND YOBE
SHEHU MIKHAHIL ALI ABDULLAHI AFRICAN ALLIANCE INSURANCE KADUNA
UMAR AHMAD KADUNA STATE GOVERNMENT KADUNA
NASIRU MOHAMMED KADUNA STATE GOVERNMENT KADUNA
MUHAMMED IBRAHIM ALI ALL STREAM ENERGY PLC KADUNA
AZEEZ AYINDE WAHEED KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
MUHAMMED JAWA GASHU`A YOBE STATE GOVERNMENT YOBE
MUSA ZAKARI YAU KADUNA STATE GOVERNMENT KADUNA
SULEIMAN MOHAMMED SANI ACCESS BANK NIG. PLC KADUNA
ABUBAKAR .M. RAMALAN FEDERAL CAPITAL AUTHORITY ABUJA
ABDULKAREEM MUWALIYU INTERNATIONAL MODEL COLLEGE KADUNA
MOHAMMED JIBRIL FEDERAL CAPITAL AUTHORITY ABUJA
HAJIA MAIRO BUNU BORNO STATE GOVERNMENT BORNO
ABDULRAHMAN MAIGANDI SOKOTO STATE GOVERNMENT SOKOTO
BASIRA ABUBAKAR COCKER NIG. PLC KANO
MUSTAPHA ALI ALIYU USMAN DANFODIO UNIVERSITY SOKOTO
ADAMA MALAH KACHALLAH MAI IDRIS ALOOMA POLYTECHNIC YOBE
HASSAN ABDULFATAI ILORIN MICROFINANCE BANK. KWARA
ADEYEMO ABIMBOLA NURENI ILORIN MICROFINANCE BANK KWARA
ADAMU AHMED DANTANI NASARAWA STATE GOVERNMENT NASARAWA
ABA MOHAMMED NUHU PUBLISHING COMPANY LTD, LAFIA NASARAWA
ULEIMAN BASHIR ABUBAKAR NASARAWA STATE POLYTECHNIC, LAFIA NASARAWA
DAUDA IBRAHIM ADAGYE NASARAWA STATE POLYTECHNIC, LAFIA NASARAWA
IBRAHIM GARBA YAKUB DALA BUILDING SOCIETY PLC KANO
YAHUSA SALISU DANGOTE CEMENT PLC KADUNA
SHAMSUDEEN LADAN .S. IIUM MALAYSIA
AL-KASIM HAMID YAMUSA NASARAWA STATE GOVERNMENT NASARAWA
LAMUS ALHASSAN RAYANNU NASARAWA STATE GOVERNMENT NASARAWA
MUKTHAR IMAM GALADANCI DALA BUILDING SOCIETY PLC KANO
AMINU ABDULKADIR SAIDU TOTAL NIGERIAPLC KANO
MANZUMA KAWU ABDULMALIK KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
MOHAMMED AWALU AHMED NASARAWA STATE GOVERNMENT KADUNA
ABDULRAZAK ADESHOLA.Y. ADESHINA KAMAL AND CO. KADUNA
IBRAHIM MOHAMMSD MAI BALLAST AGENCY LTD ABUJA
AMINU .O. ABDULRAHIM MAI IDRIS ALOOMA POLYTECHNIC YOBE
ASMAU SALIHU SULTAN ABUBAKAR COLLEGE SOKOTO
GINSAU ABASS HARUNA SECURITY/EXCHANGE COMMISSION ABUJA
SHEIK MUHAMMAD BNU USMAN BNU USMAN MASJID KANO
BASHIR SHARIF ISYAKU ALBASAR INT’L FOUNDATION KANO
IDRIS MUKTHAR INT’L INSTITUTE OF ISLAMIC THOUGHT KANO
SADIQ MAHMUD USMAN FIRST BANK NIG. PLC KATSINA
SADIQ MAHMUD USMAN MAINSTREET BANK KWARA
SANI AMIRU UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECH. KANO
ALAWIYYA SULEIMAN ILU KADUNA POLYTECHNIC KADUNA
IBRAHIM MOHAMMED ADAMU FIRST BANK NIG. PLC KANO
YUSUF ONIMISI ISLAMIC INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTING AND FIN. KWARA
ZAINAB ALIYU DALHAT NASARAWA STATE POLYTECHNIC NASARAWA
HAFSAT USMAN LIMAN NASARAWA STATE POLYTECHNIC NASARAWA
RABI SALISU YARO BAYERO UNIVERSITY KANO KANO
ABDULLAHI TIJJANI ABDULLAHI KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
FARIDA MOHAMMED SHEHU BAYERO UNIVERSITY KANO KANO
RASHIDA LAWAL BAYERO UNIVERSITY KANO KANO
SAMAILA USMAN DANGOTE CEMENT PLC KATSINA
AMINU DANLADI FIRST BANK NIG. PLC KATSINA
KURE DANLADI FIDELITY BANK PLC KANO
SULEIMAN ONIMISI ABDULLAHI UNITED BANK FOR AFRICA (UBA) KANO
KASIMU ZAKARI BELLO FIDELITY BANK PLC KANO
SHEHU IBRAHI M DUTSE POWER HOLDING COMPANY OF NIG. (PHCN) JAGAWA
FIDDAUSI LAWAL HUSSAIN FREEDOM RADIO STATION KANO
MARYAM SADA KATSINA STATE GOVERNMENT KATSINA
SHUAIBU LAWAL SUAIBU DANGOTE NIG. PLC KANO
ZUBAIR ALIYU SELF-EMPLOYED KWARA
ABDULLAHI SULAIMAN MAZAKUKA SKYE BANK PLC KANO
BALA SULEIMAN DALHAT YOBE STATE UNIVERSITY BAUCHI
ABDULLAHI ADAMU GIDARE FEDERAL MORTGAGE BANK OF NIGERIA JIGAWA
AMINU MUHAMMAD BALARABE MAINSTREET BANK KANO
MUHAMMED ABDULKARIM  ALI MAINSTREET BANK KANO
ALHAJI KAWUGANA FEDERAL POLY BAUCHI BAUCHI
IBRAHIM MAIWADA ALI KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
FATIMA UBA RINGIM CENTRAL BANK OF NIGERIA ABUJA
NWOSU EBERE EVELYN MAIRO JOSE ENTERPRISE LTD KANO
AHMED IBRAHIM FIRST CITY MONUMENT BANK (FCMB) KADUNA
KADIRI AWEAKUNU ALIU MAMUDA INDUSTRIES LTD KANO
MUKTAR ABUBAKAR MAHMOUD KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
MUSTAPHA HASSAN FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, BAUCHI BAUCHI
AUWALU GARKI KOFARMATA KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
UMAR MOHAMMED TUGGA FED POLY MUBI CONSULTANCY SERVICE, YOLA ADAMAWA
GANIYU MUDASHIRU KOLAWOLE HUMBLE PUBLICATION KWARA
OLADIMEJI MODINAT OMOLAYO MASHOOD ABIOLA POLYTECHNIC, ABEOKUTA OGUN
KASIMU ABDULRAHIM NIGER STATE POLYTECHNIC NIGER
AMINU YUSUF BUGAJE MAINSTREET BANK LTD KANO
FALMATA .U. ABACHA BORNO STATE GOVERNMENT BORNO
ADAMU ABUBAKAR FIRST BANK NIG. PLC BORNO
SANI AHMED SASA FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, YOBE YOBE
IBRAHIM UMAR KATSINA STATE GOVERNEMNT KATSINA
RABI UMAR DARMA KURFI MERCHANT NIG. PLC KANO
SALISU MUHAMMAD FIRST BANK NIG. PLC KATSINA
MURTALA ABDULLAHI BASIRKA FIRST BANK NIG. PLC KANO
BASHIR MADAKI DUTSE JIGAWA STATE GOVERNMENT JIGAWA
MAGAJI .S. KABARA POWER HOLDING COMPANY OF NIG. (PHCN) KANO
BILIKISU IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR BAYERO UNIVERSITY, KANO KANO
SABO DANLADI YAKASAI MAINSTREET BANK ADAMAWA
MANSUR IMAM ABDULLAHI MAINSTREET BANK KANO
HAMZA ISYAKU YUSUF KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
ALIYU ABDULGANIYU SULEIMAN FIRST BANK NIG. PLC BORNO
UMMA MOHAMMED RAKANA BAYERO UNIVERSITY KANO KANO
SALISU ABDULLAHI MASHI BAYERO UNIVERSITY KANO KANO
DAUDA MOHAMMED BAYERO UNIVERSITY KANO KANO
ABDULAZIZ HABIB MUSTAPHA POWER HOLDING COMPANY OF NIG. (PHCN) KANO
LAWAN UBANI FAGOJI DUTSE MICRO FINANCE BANK LIMITED JIGAWA
FATIMAH YAKUBU HADESIS POWER HOLDING COMPANY OF NIG. (PHCN) KANO
IBRAHIM SHEHU MINJIBIR POWER HOLDING COMPANY OF NIG. (PHCN) KANO
USMAN SANI YAKASAI KANOSTATE GOVERNMENT KANO
NASIRU ILIYASU INDABAWA POWER HOLDING COMPANY OF NIG. (PHCN) KANO
IDRIS .I. MUSA KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
ABDULKARIM GARBA FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, KANO KANO
JIBRIN .M. USMAN NASARAWA MICRO FINANCE BANK NASARAWA
 GREMA IBRAHIM MAI IDRIS ALOOMA POLYTECHNIC YOBE
SHITTU  OLADIPUPO IBRAHIM SCHOOL OF MGT. AND TECHNOLOGY BAUCHI
ABDULMALIK OKANDEJI ISMAEL KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
OLADUNTOYE ABDULKABIR ADEBAYO ASS. OF NATIONAL ACCOUNTANT OF NIG. KWARA
AJIBADE YUSUF ABDUL CORPORATE AFFAIRS COMMISSION KWARA
BELLO ABDULRAHMAN AYODEJI ASS. OF NATIONAL ACCOUNTANT OF NIG. LAGOS
MUFUTAU AYINLA ABDULYAKEEN KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, MALETE KWARA
ISHAQ AHMED MOHAMMED KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, MALETE GOMBE
NUHU ABDULLAHI NASARAWA MICRO FINANCE BANK NASARAWA
MUHAMMAD DALHATU SULEYMAN IBRAHIM BADAMASI BABANGIDA UNIVERSITY NIGER
ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR KIYO KWARA STATE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, ORO KWARA
FATIMA KACHALLA IBRAHIM FHA HOMOS SAVINGS AND LOANS LIMITED ABUJA
ALIYU ALHAJI ADAMU USMAN DANFODIO UNIVERSITY, SOKOTO SOKOTO
YUSUF ATTAHIR MAIYAKI KADUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC KADUNA
AISHATU USMAN MUHAMMAD GOMBE STATE UNIVERSITY KWARA
ABUBAKAR DISSA MOHAMMED FIKA YOBE STATE GOVERNMENT YOBE
BABA ALHAJI SULIEMAN NIGER STATE POLYTHECNIC NIGER
ALIYU LADAN HOSPITAL SERVICE MGT. BOARD SOKOTO SOKOTO
SULAIMAN MUBARAQ OLAREWAJU UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN OYO
MSHEILA ADAMU MOHAMMED AVIATION COLLEGE, ILORIN BORNO
GARBA MOHAMMED LAWAL NATIONAL YOUTH SERVICE CORP (NYSC) ZAMFARA
BAWA NURA NATIONAL YOUTH SERVICE CORP (NYSC) KEBBI
SANUSI MUHAMMAD NATIONAL YOUTH SERVICE CORP (NYSC) SOKOTO
JIBRIN MUHAMMAD NASIRU NATIONAL YOUTH SERVICE CORP (NYSC) BAUCHI
HASSAN MOHAMMED BASHIRU NATIONAL YOUTH SERVICE CORP (NYSC) KATSINA
ADEYEMI AKEEM ABIODUN DAARU KITTAB WA’SUNNAH OSUN
MUHAMMAD BASHAR NATIONAL YOUTH SERVICE CORP (NYSC) SOKOTO
HASSAN KABIR OLALERE NATIONAL YOUTH SERVICE CORP (NYSC) OSUN
ABUBAKAR MUSTAPHA GIRO KEBBI STATE GOVERNMENT KEBBI
MIJINYAWA NASIRU NJJIDA KADUNA STATE GOVERNMENT KADUNA
JIDA SALISU ADAMAWA STATE GOVERNMENT ADAMAWA
MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR PENI KEBBI STATE GOVERNMENT KEBBI
AHMAD LAWAL KATSINA STATE GOVERNMENT KATSINA
OGUNKANBI SAHEED OREWOLE OYO STATE GOVERNMENT OYO
BELLO ABDUL-HAKIM TEXTILE TRADER KADUNA
PETER ETTAH FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
AHMAD MUHAMMAD AMINU KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
SHITTU ATANDA ALIYU ONDO STATE GOVERNMENT ONDO
NURAT AJIBADE UNITED KINGDOM LONDON
DANIELS  MERCY DORCAS LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
ADEBAYO TAIRU KOLAWOLE KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
HASSAN ABDULRAHMAN KAYODE KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
SALIU ABDULRASAQ KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
ABDULLAHI GARBA BULKACHUWA BAUCHI STATE POLYTECHNIC BAUCHI
MUHAMMED SANI MUSA BAUCHI STATE POLYTECHNIC BAUCHI
AHMAD IBRAHIM FEDERAL MEDICAL CENTRE, KATAGUM BAUCHI
ILIYASU MOHAMMED SALISU BAUCHI STATE POLYTECHNIC BAUCHI
MAHDI  UMAR FEDREAL POLYTECHNIC, BAUCHI BAUCHI
AMINU AUDI YAKUBU FEDREAL POLYTECHNIC, BAUCHI BAUCHI
HASHIMU MUHAMMED GITAL BAUCHI STATE GOVERNMENT BAUCHI
IBRAHIM   ADAMU GAMBAKI BAUCHI STATE GOVERNMENT BAUCHI
YUSUF ABDU BAUCHI STATE GOVERNMENT BAUCHI
SHEHU MUSA BAUCHI STATE GOVERNMENT BAUCHI
MALAMI MOHAMMED ADAMU BAUCHI STATE GOVERNMENT BAUCHI
KAWU CHINDO BAUCHI STATE GOVERNMENT BAUCHI
AHMED ISAH KOBI BAUCHI STATE GOVERNMENT BAUCHI
HAMMA IGNATIUS LAKKUBE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, BAUCHI BAUCHI
ABDULLAHI SALISU UMAR GEN. HASSAN USMAN UNITY COLLEGE, BAUCHI. BAUCHI
REBECCA  BITRUS TUMBA FEDRAL POLYTECHNIC BAUCHI. BAUCHI
HASSANA MUHAMMAD FEDERAL MEDICAL CENTRE, AZARE BAUCHI
BASHIR IBRAHIM FEDRAL POLYTECHNIC BAUCHI. BAUCHI
ISIHAQ MUHAMMED KEYSTONE BANK BAUCHI
 LANTANA MAHMUD UMAR DALHATU ARAF SPECIALIST HOSPITAL NASARAWA
 SALAMATU ALHASSAN .O. NASARAWA STATE GOVERNMENT NASARAWA
UMAR HUSAINI AHMED NASARAWA STATE GOVERNMENT NASARAWA
ZAKI MOHAMMED BUNZA SKYE BANK PLC SOKOTO
SHEWU ABIODUN ABUDU LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
KAMIYO AHMAD TIJJANI A. OGUN STATE GOVERNMENT OGUN
IBRAHIM AHMADU ADAKEKE KOGI STATE GOVERNMENT KOGI
NAFISAT ARUWA .O. KOGI STATE GOVERNMENT KOGI
BALOGUN SHAKIRU AYODELE LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
JINADU OLUWATOYIN .F. MOSHOOD ABIOLA POLYTECHNIC OGUN
LAWAL ABUBAKAR .A. FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ILARO OGUN
IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI RAKIYAT NATIONAL DIRECTORATE OF EMPLOYMENT KOGI
SALIU MODE AKIBU KOGI STATE GOVERNMENT KOGI
SALIU SAKA AJIBOLA STANBIC IBTC BANK LOKOJA
MOHAMMED B.I USMAN NIGERIAN POLICE FORCE KADUNA
ZAINAB SHEHU DOMA FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, BAUCHI BAUCHI
NASIRU IBRAHIM BAUCHI STATE GOVERNMENT BAUCHI
ABDULAZEEZ ISA YUSU FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, BAUCHI BAUCHI
RABIU IBRAHIM KUBDIYA BAYERO UNIVERSITY KANO KANO
AHMED MAI GOLOMA KADUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC KADUNA
ABDULLATEEF KAMARUDEEN FIRST CITY MONUMENT BANK(FCMB) BAUCHI
ASMAU MOHAMMED SANUSI BAUCHI STATE GOVERNMENT BAUCHI
IBRAHIM ISHAQ MUSA FIRST BANK NIG. PLC BAUCHI
MAINUMA BIRMAH UMAR BAUCHI STATE GOVERNMENT BAUCHI
SAMIRA GARBA AMINU BAUCHI STATE GOVERNMENT BAUCHI
YUSUF ALHAJI AHMADU FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, BAUCHI BAUCHI
MOHAMMED IBRAHIM JUMBA NIGERIA TELEVISON AUTHORITY, BAUCHI BAUCHI
IKLIMATU ADAMU UMAR FEDERAL MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE BAUCHI
HALIMAT ISYAKA BAUCHI STATE GOVERNMENT BAUCHI
RABIU BARAU NINGI BAUCHI STATE GOVERNMENT BAUCHI
MOHAMMED NATA’ALAH BAUCHI STATE GOVERNMENT BAUCHI
ADEKANBI MUYIDEEN ISHOLA LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
JIMOH GANIYAT T. LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
FAJUMO MICHEAL ADEBAYO LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
HABIB OLUFEMI SHERIF SELF-EMPLOYED LAGOS
ONIGEMO BUSRAH OLUWAREMILEKUN KANO STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
BELLO MISBAHU UTHMAN KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
HUSSAINI MORIKI ZAMFARA STATE GOVERNMENT ZAMFARA
FAFEMI KEHINDE ISLAMIC INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTING AND FIN. KWARA
YUSUF SHAKIRAT BOLANLE ISLAMIC INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTING AND FIN. KWARA
MUHAMMED RAHEEMATANUOLUWAPO ISLAMIC INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTING AND FIN. KWARA
FATIMAH .T. YAMUSA NASARAWA STATE GOVERNMENT NASARAWA
MOHAMMED IDRIS NASARAWA STATE GOVERNMENT NASARAWA
ODE MUSA DANLADI NASARAWA STATE GOVERNMENT NASARAWA
IBRAHIM SARKI ADAMU FEDERAL INLAND REVENUE SERVICE ITO NASARAWA
ABDULRASAQ SHUAIB ISLAMIC INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTING AND FIN. KWARA
ABDULHAMEED FATIMAH ABIDEMI ISLAMIC INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTING AND FIN. KWARA
SAKA KAFAYAT ADENIKE ISLAMIC INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTING AND FIN. KWARA
SHEU SULAIMAN OMOTOSHO AL-FATIU QUAREEB ISLAMIC SOCIETY KWARA
ADEBAYO ABDULFATAI BABATUNDE HARMONY HOLDING COMPANY KWARA
YUSUF SHEU MOHAMMED CHARTERED INSTITUTE OF STOCK BROKER KWARA
WAHAB AYINDE SIKIRU KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
YIOSESE ADEBAYO KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
ABDULQUADIR ADISA IBRAHIM KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
SHUAIB ALIYU IMAM ISLAMIC INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTING AND FIN. KWARA
AKINOLA SULEIMAN OLAIDE OYO STATE GOVERNMENT OYO
SANYAOLU TEMITAYO SEAP MICRO FINANCE BANK KWARA
OCHEI RAYMOND NKEM NIGERIAN MILITARY SCHOOL LAGOS
ADIE UTSU CRUTECH NIG LIMITED CROSS RIVER
ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
BASSEY MARIAM EDET CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
ADEBAYO ABDULWASIU LEKAN VANGUARD ASSOCIATE KWARA
ALHASSAN MOHAMMED O. VANGUARD ASSOCIATE KWARA
BUSARI ABDULWASIU VANGUARD ASSOCIATE KWARA
AYENI TITILAYO COMFORT VANGUARD ASSOCIATE KWARA
SHERIFAT ADUNNI BUSARI POWER HOLDING COMPANY OF NIG. (PHCN) SOKOTO
OSIM MARGARET JAMES CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
IQUO LOUIS USANG CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
ODEY BEINARD CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
MUHAMMED ABDULAZEEZ OPEYEMI VANGUARD ASSOCIATE KWARA
BUSARI SULIAT EBUNOLUWA ISLAMIC INSTITUTE OF ACCOUNTING AND FIN. KWARA
ADAGA JUSTINE EKENIEBUSHIE CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
EDEM OKON EDEM CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
WILIE EBRI ENO UNITED CEMENT PLC CROSS RIVER
AHMED ISYAKU ANFANI POWER HOLDING COMPANY OF NIG. (PHCN) NIGER
ABDULRAHEEM OLAWALE KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
OGBEDU SIMEON SABASYINE FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
ADAM ABUBAKAR LOWER NIGER RIVER BASIN AUTHORITY, ILORIN KWARA
OGUNTIFA FELIX OGUNSHOLA NSCDC KWARA
SAHEED BABATUNDE UMAR POWER HOLDING COMPANY OF NIG. (PHCN) KWARA
KUDIRAT ABEKE BUSARI POWER HOLDING COMPANY OF NIG. (PHCN) KWARA
AWUKAM MARY MFAM CROSS RIVERV STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
AWOTUNDE S. OMOTOSHO FIRST BANK NIG. PLC NIGER
YUSUF O. KABIR FEDERAL CAPITAL TERRITORY AUTHORITY ABUJA
OLALEYE BUNMI JANET ECO BANK PLC NIGER
YUSUF AMINAT ABIOLA OYO STATE GOVERNMENT OYO
VICTORIA DONATUS OFEM CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
MYAMA MWAKA COLLINS DELTA STATE GOVERNMENT DELTA
BALIMWO OFEM OFEGOBI CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
ITAM WILLIE IBOR CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
IKPABI FIDELIS NKASI CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
RAMATU SALIHU AYINLA POWER HOLDING COMPANY OF NIG. (PHCN) KADUNA
EBOIGBE VICTOR ODION CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
OGBOI ONYENKACHUKWU ALLEN DELTA STATE GOVERNMENT DELTA
EMMANUEL ADIE UKWAYI CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
USANG LOUIS UKAM CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
ODEY JOHN MPAMA CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
AGANYI ALFRED AGRI FEDERAL UNIVERSITY, TARABA TARABA
URUESHONE EDORE ISAAC DELTA STATE GOVERNMENT DELTA
HENRY OBEN OJOGU CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
ELOM  LAURENCE IREK CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
AMAKE BARTHOLOMEW UKPANUKPONG CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
ENIFOM EDEM EDT CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
AKPAN INIOBONG UKO FIRST BANK NIG. PLC CROSS RIVER
SANNIUBA YUNUSA BAYERO UNIVERSITY KANO KANO
OWOWO IGONI IDENACHO VANGUARD ASSOCIATE LIMITED PORT HARCOURT
OJEKUNLE OSASUNWEN R. LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
IWARA PATRICK IBIANG CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
NWAGWU OLIVIER NGOZI LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
EBIEMI VICTOR OKON CHRIST FRIEND CHAPEL KWARA
OKPAKO GABRIEL INAKU CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
OGAR FRANCIS MAJOR CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
LATEEF NAJEEM IDOWU VANGUARD ASSOCIATE KWARA
OBINALI ANGELA MARCEL KADUNA STATE GOVERNMENT KADUNA
ETANGARA JOHN AGWU CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
OMOLUSI JOHNSON OJO VANGUARD ASSOCIATE CROSS RIVER
OKPECHI OBO GABRIEL CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
ITAM JUSTINA PETER CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
EGOM EGOM NLANBANG CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
EYAM ALAM OJONG CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
OGAR SIMEON EJE FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
ESSUN ETI IMAOBONG CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
AYINLA SIKIRA FUNMILAYO POWER HOLDING COMPANY OF NIG. (PHCN) KWARA
EKPO SUNDAY USEN CENTRE FOR ENTERPRISE OYO
AKPAN SUNDAY SUNDAY UNIVERISTY OF UYO AKWA-IBOM
INYANG UDUAKOBONG ANIEKAN CENTRE FOR ENTERPRISE AKWA-IBOM
UKPABIO DAVID GEORGE CENTRE FOR ENTERPRISE AKWA-IBOM
BASSEY FRANCIS ANIEFIOK CENTRE FOR ENTERPRISE DEV’T AKWA-IBOM
ADEWOYE OMOWUNMI ADEOLA LOWER NIGER BASIN DEV’T AUTHORITY KWARA
MOHAMMED ABDULRAZAQ L. KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
EYIBIO NTIEDO NTIEDO CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
AYINLA ABDULQUADRI ABIOLA POWER HOLDING COMPANY OF NIG. (PHCN) KADUNA
INYANG ARIT OKON FEDERAL MIN. OF FINANCE ABUJA
RICHARD BUSSONG OUT CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
NKU-EKPANG JACQUILINE BANKU CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
ISAMO ISAMO OKON CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
EWA EMMANUEL ANA CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
SOPHIA SUANU BENSON RIVERS STATE GOVERNMENT PORT-HARCOURT
UKPAI KALU UKPAI RIVERS STATE GOVERNMENT PORT-HARCOURT
ETETEGWUNA SAM CLIFFORD RIVERS STATE GOVERNMENT PORT-HARCOURT
UJANG OGBODIM OUT CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
EYO JOSEPH OKON CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
AJAN JOHN DON CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
OKEKE OGECHUKWU NJIDEKA LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
ABU IKWO EYO CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
OKON CLEMENT EDET AKWA-IBOM STATE GOVERNMENT AKWA-IBOM
ARIS STEPHEN EGORO DELTA STATE GOVERNMENT DELTA
UWAOSAYEMI KINGSLEY AMIRE DELTA STATE GOVERNMENT DELTA
AKANG GABRIEL FRANCIS CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
EBAK ETAH OSIM CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
OGAR GODWIN ATEMGWEYE CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
USHIE CLEMENT OKOH CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
YUNUS ABDULLAHI BAUCHI STATE GOVERNMENT BAUCHI
ETTAH EKO OMINI FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
IQUO GRACE ASUQUO FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, OBUDU CROSS RIVER
MUSA ABDULLAHI DANGOTE CEMENT PLC KOGI
ALUYA EDEGUARE STANLEY DELTA STATE GOVERNMENT DELTA
HANAFI ABDULAKEEM RAJI NIGERIA AIR FORCE KWARA
ISIQUZO RAPHAEL CHINYERE VANGUARD ASSOCIATE LIMITED KWARA
IKONA INAH BASSEY CROSS RIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSS RIVER
ABDULLAHI ALABI MUSA KWARA COL. OF ARABIC & ISLAMIC LEGAL STD KWARA
MALIK ABDULRAHMAN KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, MALETE KWARA
MOHAMMAD BELLO KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
DAUDA FOLORUNSHO QUADRI KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, MALETE KWARA
ISHOLA SULEIMAN AVERY NIGERIA LIMITED LAGOS
KUTASHI ABDULLAHI ABDULQUADRI KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, MALETE KWARA
LATEEFAT BOLA JIMOH KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, MALETE KWARA
OLATINWO ABAYOMI MUKAILA KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, MALETE KWARA
FAWUYI S. KEHINDE KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, MALETE KWARA
BALOGUN KUNLE TIMOTHY KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, MALETE KWARA
SULEIMAN NMA SALIHU KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, MALETE KWARA
AYUBA AHMAD SHEU KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, MALETE KWARA
MOHAMMED BABA JAMIU KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, MALETE KWARA
JIMOH AKANGBE TAJUDEEN KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, MALETE KWARA
BASHIRAT AJOKE MOHAMMED NATIONAL YOUTH SERVICE CORP (NYSC) OSUN
IBRAHIM ADEBOWALE SHITTU VANGUARD ASSOCIATES KWARA
BARAKA ABIOLA MOHAMMED VANGUARD ASSOCIATES KWARA
GIWA ABDULWASIU OLATUNDE KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
 ABDULLATIF KUNLE AJEIGBE AURA SUITES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED KWARA
HASSANAT A BUSARI VANGUARD ASSOCIATES LIMITED KWARA
MUSTABHIRAT O ABDULHAMMED VANGUARD ASSOCIATES LIMITED KWARA
ZAINAB A MOHAMMED VANGUARD ASSOCIATES LIMITED KWARA
YUSUF ADISA VANGUARD ASSOCIATES LIMITED KWARA
  ADEBAYO ABDULWASIU VANGUARD ASSOCIATES LIMITED KWARA
BELLO MISBAHU OTHMAN KANO STATE GOVERNMENT KANO
OJO SUNDAY ORO LOCAL GOVERNMENT KWARA
AMINU SAHEED ALAMA KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
ABDULWAHEED YAKUB ONIYE VANGUARD ASSOCIATES LIMITED KWARA
ABDULRAHMAN ONIYE ABUBAKAR VANGUARD ASSOCIATES LIMITED KWARA
ABDULQUADRI ADISA KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
JIMOH YUSUF ABIOLA LARRYJEEM VENTURES KWARA
SAKA KAFAYAT ADENIKE KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
SOLIU SHEU JIMADA VANGUARD ASSOCIATES LIMITED KWARA
ABUBAKAR LANRE LAWAL KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
YUSUF JIBOLA RASHEEDAT OLUBUKOLA ENTERPRISES KWARA
ALHASSAN MUHAMMED VANGUARD ASSOCIATES LIMITED KOGI
ABDULRASAQ SHUIAB ISLAMIC INSTITUTE OF ACC AND FINANCE KWARA
LEKO MARK BOKO HILTOP LIMITED CROSSRIVER
ADAGA JUSTIN AKENIEBUSHIE CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
ATANGARA JOHN AGWU CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
IYAKA STEPHEN ANULU CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
DADA JOSEPHINE ENA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
MBREH SYLVIA MICHEAL AKWA IBOM STATE GOVERNMENT AKWA IBOM
ASUQUO ELIZABETH OKON AKWA IBOM STATE GOVERNMENT AKWA IBOM
IKOI USANG UBA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
EKPE EFIO ITA EFFIOM AKWA IBOM STATE GOVERNMENT AKWA IBOM
EDET SYLVESTER CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
UBI OKOI OKOI CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
JAMES IKWO MATTHEW CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
OBETEN ENI UKET CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
ESSIEN DAVID SUNDAY CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
NDIYO CLARAH NDIYO CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
UBI EBRIBA THOMAS CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
ENANG FIDELIS OKINI CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER

BASSEY BASSEY EDU

CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
OTRAEH ANN AKAMA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
 MBOTO EZOKE EKINYA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
ABESHI ROBERT UNABI CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
AGBA EMMANUEL OBANG CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
EDIM DIANA AMOROBAN CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
OKUTA ODIDO JOHN CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
ABANG FELICIA OTU CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
ABANG JOSEPH OKEM CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
OBODETI STELLA.O CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
EBOKA PHILOMENA ISIOMA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
UKWAATA FLORENCE OBESCA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
ELUSOGBON ADEJUMOKE.A. CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
OBILEYE SIMEON OLAYIWOLA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVRNMENT CROSSRIVER
LASISI BABATUNDE LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
AYOOLA OLUREMI AYODEJI LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
AZEEZ GANIYAT LOLA LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
ADEGBITE ADEWALE MUIDEEN LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
OTEMUYIWA JAPHETH ADEDIRE LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
IBIDUN ABOSEDE RAFIAT LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
OGUNYEMI LAWERENCE OLUSEYI LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
AKINTOKUN CHRISTIANA.M. LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
OLAREWAJU KABIRU ADEBAYO LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
OLALEYE OLAYINKA LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
ONAOLAPO GANIYU BABATUNDE LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
ALBERT FOLASHADE ESTHER LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
ONOWU DENNIS EMEKA.C. LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
HARRISON MIRACLE LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
IMABIBO ASITONKA VIOLET LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
ODO TOBOULAYEFA .P. LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
ESOBINENWU FAITH ERUCHI CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
AKPERE FABIAN OLVAQWEQHA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
UGBE JERONE ANYATANG CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
INDE LINUS INDE CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ATUAKE REGINA UDENYI CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
UBLIBLI ERNEST UNIMNA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ADERONKE OJEKUNLE LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
KAMORUDEEN .E.WAHABI AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
 AGBOOLA OLUMUYIWA OLAWALE AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
TAIWO OLA-SHEHU.I. AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
HAMMED SAHEED ABIOLA AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABDULLAHI SALIMAT.A. AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
DUROWADE A.T. AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABDULRAHMAN MALIK AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABDULKARIM YUSUF AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABDULRAHMAN NUHU AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
IBRAHIM SHEHU AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
MAHMUD YUNUS AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
UMAR LAARO SALAWU AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABDULRAHMAN .A.FATAI AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
MUSA .K.YUSUF AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABDULKAREEM .A.SULYMAN AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
YUSUF ADEMOLA BASHIR AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
MASHOOD SAKA ALABI AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ALABI BASHIRU OLARONGBE AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
BASHIRA IWARA BASSEY AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ALBERT FOLASHADE ESTHER AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
RASHEEDAT MOHAMMED AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
WAHEED.G. MAGAJI AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
KAMALDDEN.A. LAWAL AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABDULLAHI .A. MOHAMMED AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
SADIQ ABDULLATEEF AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
NUHU  ABDULFATAI AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABDULGANIYU SALAMAN AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
MUHAMMAD THANNI TUNDE AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABDULRAFIU IBRAHIM TAIYE AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABDULGANIYU IBRAHIM AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABDULLAHI AJART AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABDULLRAHEEM RUFAI AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
SAKA SOLIU BOLAJI AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ISSA ABDUL-RAHEEM AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABUBAKAR ISSA AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABDULGANYI IBRAHIM SOLAHUDEEN AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABDULSALAM YOUSHAN NAJEE AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
YUSUF SIRAJUDEEN AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABDULLAHI AHMAD AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
SULEIMAN OYENIYI AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ABDULLRAFIU ORILONISE AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
RUKAYAT YAKUB AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ISSA ARINOLA RAHMAT AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
SANNI SHAMSUDEEN AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
YUSUF ADEMOLA BASHIR AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
SIDIQUE MARUFU AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ODETUNDUN ALABI ABDULLATEEF AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
IBRAHIM SAKA ELETU AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
AJADI BOLAKALE SAHEED AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
HALIRU LUKUMAN MUHAMMED AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
RABIU SHERIFDEEN ALAO AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
IBRAHIM ADEBIMPE AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION
ISSA MUHAMMAD AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ADULSALAM ABDULKADIR SAMEE AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
SHEU AHMED ALABI AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
ALABI BASHIR OLARONGBE AL-HIDDAYA ISLAMIC COOPERATIVES UNION KWARA
TITILAYO ALABA ALABA BAKERY LIMITED KWARA
OFFEM VICTORIA DONATUS CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
OGAR FRANCIS MAJOR CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
OLATOPE ELIZABETH ISHOLA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
HOGAN ODO SAMUEL CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
BASSEY IKUMA ANGELIA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
OKOSI PATRICIA INNOCENT CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
OFEM BENJAMIN ABAM CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
IMA VICTOR EDET CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
PETERS CYNTHIA UDEME CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
UBI UBI EBRI CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
BASSEY MALIK IWARA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
GBOLAKORO INANGASUO FEDERAL ROAD SAFETY COMMISION RIVERS
OJUDUN OLANREWAJU OLUSEGUN LANREWAJU INVESTMENT LIMITED LAGOS
TAIBAT FOLAKEMI BUSARI KWARA STATE GOVERNMENT KWARA
ASUQUO ASUQUO EFFIONG CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
OKON FELIX ETIM CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
IKARA SONIGITU ASIBONG CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
OKOI IKPI UBI CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ETO SUNDAY ANABA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
NGONG GRACE KOKO CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
OWOO EKPENYONG OKON CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
UGBE JOHN AKPELISHI CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
EPHRAIM PATRICK EDEM CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
MEMUNAT TITLAYO ALABA ALABA CONFECTIONERIES KWARA
ITA EFFIONG ASUQUO CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ANAM SAMUEL EFFIONG CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
URIM ATTEH CLETUS CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
NWIE BANKPANG FRANKA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ESSIEN ESSESIEN ITA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ANYIM PATRICIA ENIGBE CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
EYO EKPENYONG EWA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
OROKANWAN EKPENYONG EYOITA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
BASSEY EFFION OFFIONG CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
EBITI KINGSLEY HENRY CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ODEY ODEY OSADIM CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
GODWIN OGAR AKPACHIM CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ODEY BENARD IHIEJE CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
EMMAANUEL BASSEY EFFIOM CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ENEGIDE BLESSING CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
WILLIAMS UBI OZAH CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
EJOM EJOM OVAI CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ABOH ADIE CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
INA LOUIS OBI CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
JOSHUA JOSHUA EKOM CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
OGAR PATRICK OGAR CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
OGAR PATRICK OGAR CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
OMINI UBI IWARA CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
AKINWEMIMO OLURANTI TEMITOPE CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
WILLIE EBRI ENO CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
EYONG SUNDAY ENO CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
BASSEY ETIM OFFIONG CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ISHIE OKON BASSEY CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
EYO EDET EYO CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ANYIM PATRICIA ENIGHE CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
BISONG PATRICK AJIE CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
NSA CHRISTIANA EDEM CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
MBORA MICHEAL EKONG CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ANAM SAMUEL EFFIONG CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
COCO BASSEY ASUQUO ESSIEN CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
NGWU CLETUS ONUP CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ANSA RICHMOND CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ETIM ANTHONY MARTIN CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
NTANYI EBA NTANYI CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ARCHIBONG ANDEM EDEM CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
OTU SIMON EDOKO CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
OROK UYI EMMANUEL CROSSRIVER STATE GOVERNMENT CROSSRIVER
ABDULWASIU BUSARI PHCN KADUNA
KUDIRAT ABEKE BUSARI POWER HOLDING COMPANY NIGERIA KWARA
SHERIFAT ADUNNI BUSARI POWER HOLDING COMPANY NIGERIA KEBBI
IDRIS ALWASA KEBBI STATE GOVERNMENT KEBBI
ABDULHAFEEZ ADEYINKA KOSOKO LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
SOHALL NAWSZ IFAP PAKISTAN
ABDUL JALEEL IFAP PAKISTAN
TAHIR IQBAL IFAP PAKISTAN
SHAHZAD ALI KHAN IFAP PAKISTAN
FAHIM ULHAQ IFAP PAKISTAN
UMER ABDULLAH IFAP PAKISTAN
AAMIR ALI KHAN IFAP PAKISTAN
OGUMKE EMEKA EMMANUEL LOTUS CAPITAL LAGOS
AMOO OLABANJI ISHAAQ NPS KWARA
MUKAILA OMOBOWA BELLO FBN OYO
AFOLABI ADEBAYO KWTV OYO
OLORUNOJE MURITALA NTA KWARA
ADELEKE RAJI TAJUDEEN NTA KWARA
YISA ALABA OLORUNOJE VAP KWARA
FASILAT A. OLAREWAJU FBN KWARA
ADELEKE MUKAILA FBN OSUN
YAHAYA IBRAHIM MUBOLAJE FBN KWARA
IBRAHEEM HABEEB FBN KWARA
ZULU BALIKS OPEYEMI ZENITH KWARA
OKESHINA MARY OYEBOLA FBN KWARA
MAHMUD OKOLO ISMAIL FBN KWARA
SAADU LABAIKA FBN KWARA
SALAUDEEN OLAREWAJU N. FBN KWARA
SIYANBOLA BOLUWAKALE FBN KWARA
DANIYA KAMALDEEN YAHAYA IDRIS AIQAMARIYAM CARGO TRAVELS KWARA
ANAFI LATEEF ALAANU NIGERIA POLICE FORCE KWARA
FARUQ SOLIU OWOYABU FBN KWARA
AKINPELU BUSHIRA FBN KWARA
IBRAHIM BOLAJI LUKMAN NIGERIA POLICE FORCE KWARA
STELLA ADETOUN M. AFILAKE UBA KWARA
SULAIMAN OGBOYE UBA KWARA
AYANRINDE TUNDE APATA UBN KWARA
SHAIK SHEFIDEEN SANUSI UBN KWARA
ABUDRAHEEM SALUMAN FBN KWARA
SANNI FATAI KOLAWOLE CEO: CALIPH SCHOOLS OYO
ABIODUN ABUDU SHEWU ULGMC MUSHIN LAGOS
ADEKANBI MUYIDEEN ISHOLA ULGMC MUSHIN LAGOS
ABBASS ABAYOMI BABTUNDE LAGOS STATE GOVERNMENT LAGOS
ASIMIYU OLAIYA AMUZAT OYO STATE GOVERNMENT OYO
AWOTUNDE SAMUEL OMOTOSHO NIGER STATE GOVERNMENT NIGER
AMINA ISMAIL NOUN KADUNA
ADESINA NURUDEEN CBN ABUJA
BALOGUN MOHAMMED SALIU AREMU POJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTING KWARA
EKPONG FEDINAND JOHN CROSSRIVER STATE GOVT CROSSRIVER
OYE ERUNI RIVER STATE GOVT RIVER STATE
UMAR AHMAD KANO STATE GOVT KANO STATE
NASIRU MOHAMMED KADUNA STATE GOVT KADUNA
MUHAMMED IBRAHIM ALI SOKOTO STATE GOVT SOKOTO
AZEEZ AYINDE WAHEED KWARA STATE GOVT KWARA
MUHAMMED JAWA GASHU`A YOBE STATE GOVT YOBE
MUSA ZAKARI YA`U KANO STATE GOVT KANO
SULEIMAN MOHAMMED SANI FBN KANO
ABUBAKAR .M. RAMALAN FCT ABUJA;
ABDULKAREEM MUWALIYU NTI KADUNA
MOHAMMED JIBRIL FCT ABUJA
HAJIA MAIRO BUNU ACCOUNTANT GENERAL BORNO
ABDULRAHMAN MAIGANDI SOKOTO STATE GOVT SOKOTO
BASIRA ABUBAKAR TOTAL PLC KANO
MUSTAPHA ALI ALIYU TOTAL PLC KADUNA
ADAMA MALAH KACHALLAH FIRS ABUJA
ONIKAHUN MASHOOD SALMAN ZENITH KWARA
JUBIL MOHAMMED UBA KANO
ADAMU AHMED DANTANI FBN KANO
ABA MOHAMMED NUHU FBN KANO
MAL.SULEIMAN BASHIR ABUBAKAR KANO STATE GOVT KANO
DAUDA IBRAHIM ADAGYE NASSARAWA STATE POLY NASARAWA
IBRAHIM GARBA YAKUB NASARAWA STATE UNI NASARAWA
YAHUSA SALISU DANGOTE PLC KANO
SHAMSUDEEN LADAN .S. ATBU BAUCHI
AL-KASIM HAMID YAMUSA NASARAWA STATE GOVT NASARAWA
LAMUS ALHASSAN RAYANNU NASARAWA STATE GOVT NASARAWA
MUKTHAR IMAM GALADANCI FBN KANO
AMINU ABDULKADIR SAIDU CFIP/DE/182/2011  
MANZUMA KAWU ABDULMALIK KWASU KWARA
MOHAMMED AWALU AHMED ZENITH KANO
ABDULRAZAK ADESHOLA.Y KPMG KADUNA
IBRAHIM MOHAMMSD MAI JIGAWA STATE POLY JIGAWA
AMINU .O. ABDULRAHIM KANO STATE POLY KANO
ASMAU SALIHU FBN GOMBE
GINSAU ABASS HARUNA DAILY TRUST ABUJA
IBULU ODIKIBO KINGSLEY RIVERS STATE GOVT RIVERS STATE
BASHIR SHARIF ISYAKU FBN SOKOTO
IDRIS MUKTHAR FBN SOKOTO
SADIQ MAHMUD USMAN FBN KANO
SULE AGENYI ADEMU SKYE BANK KWARA
SANI AMIRU FBN KANO
ALAWIYYA SULEIMAN ILU KAD POLY KADUNA
IBRAHIM MOHAMMED ADAMU SKYE BANK KADUNA
SUNUSI ADBU ZAKARAI DANGOTE KANO
ZAINAB ALIYU DALHAT NASARAWA STATE GOVT NASARAWA
HAFSAT USMAN LIMAN NASARAWA STATE GOVT NASARAWA
RABI SALISU YARO NASARAWA STATE GOVT NASARAWA
ABDULLAHI TIJJANI ABDULLAHI KANO STATE GOVT KANO
FARIDA MOHAMMED SHEHU BUK KANO
RASHIDA LAWAL BUK KANO
SAMAILA USMAN FBN KANO
AMINU DANLADI SKYE BANK KANO
KURE DANLADI FBN KANO
SULEIMAN ONIMISI ABDULLAHI ZENITH KANO
KASIMU ZAKARI BELLO BUK KANO
SHEHU IBRAHI M DUTSE BUK KANO
FIDDAUSI LAWAL HUSSAIN FBN KANO
MARYAM SADA FBN KANO
SHUAIBU LAWAL SUAIBU FBN KANO
ZUBAIR ALIYU FBN KWARA
ABDULLAHI SULAIMAN MAZAKUKA FBN KANO
BALA SULEIMAN DALHAT ATBU BAUCHI
ABDULLAHI ADAMU GIDARE ATBU BAUCHI
AMINU MUHAMMAD BALARABE ATBU BAUCHI
MUHAMMED ABDULKARIM  ALI ATBU BAUCHI
ALHAJI KAWUGANA ATBU BAUCHI
IBRAHIM MAIWADA ALI ATBU BAUCHI
FATIMA UBA RINGIM FBN KANO
NWOSU EBERE EVELYN FBN KANO
AHMED IBRAHIM FBN KANO
KADIRI AWEAKUNU ALIU FBN KANO
MUKTAR ABUBAKAR MAHMOUD ATBU BAUCHI
MUSTAPHA HASSAN ATBU BAUCHI
AUWALU GARKI KOFARMATA FBN KANO
UMAR MOHAMMED TUGGA ADAMAWA STATE UNI ADAMAWA
GANIYU MUDASHIRU KOLAWOLE ATBU BAUCHI
OLADIMEJI MODINAT OMOLAYO MAPOLY OGUN
KASIMU ABDULRAHIM BUK KANO
AMINU YUSUF BUGAJE BUK KANO
FALMATA .U. ABACHA BUK KANO
ADAMU ABUBAKAR FBN KANO
SANI AHMED SASA FBN KANO
IBRAHIM UMAR FBN KANO
AWODUN MURITALA OLAKITAN IRS KWARA
ADAMU USMAN SHEHU NASARAWA STATE GOVT NASARAWA
YUSUF MUHAMMAD WADA JIGAWA STATE GOVT JIGAWA
ALIYU IBAHIM DAMINA DANGOTE KANO
MOUKHTA TUKUR GWARZO DANGOTE KANO
OBEDIAH TAMUNOEMI DIRI NNPC CROSSRIVE
SABO DANLADI YAKASAI FBN KANO
KAMRAN JAVED CGA PAKISTAN PAKISTAN;
JOHN EKUNDAYO CFIP/DE/3246/2017  
RUKKAYAT BALOGUN CFIP/DE/3247/2017  
APAOKAGI BOLA CFIP/DE/3248/2017  
LAWAL BASHIR CFIP/DE/3249/2017  
RAJI OLATOYE MUBIN CFIP/DE/3501/2017  
AWWAL DALEGAN CFIP/DE/3251/2018  
MAURUF ABDULSALAM CFIP/DE/3252/2017  
IBRAHIM GARBA CFIP/DE/3253/2018  
ABDULRASAQ ABDULLAHI CFIP/DE/254/2012  
HAMDALAT ABDULKADIR CFIP/DE/255/2012  
TAOFEEK ABDULAZIZ CFIP/DE/3256/2018  
ATOLAGBE ISSA CFIP/DE/3257/2018  
DHIKIRAT HUSSEIN CFIP/DE/3258/2018  
MUKAILA AJANAKU CFIP/DE/3259/2018  
TAOHEED ADENIYI CFIP/DE/3260/2018  
TAJUDDEEN ABDULKAREEM CFIP/DE/3261/2018  
ABDULRASHEED ADIGUN CFIP/DE/5262/2016 KWARA;
AISHAT TUNDUN BABATUNDE CFIP/DE/5263/2016 KWARA;
OLUGBENGA POPOOLA CFIP/DE/5264/2016 KWARA;
BELLO ABDULRAHMAN AYODEJI CFIP/DE/265/2012  
MUFUTAU AYINLA ABDULYAKEEN CFIP/DE/266/2012  
ISHAQ AHMED MOHAMMED CFIP/DE/267/2012  
NUHU ABDULLAHI CFIP/DE/268/2012  
MUHAMMAD DALHATU SULEYMAN CFIP/DE/269/2012  
ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR KIYO CFIP/DE/270/2012  
FATIMA KACHALLA IBRAHIM CFIP/DE/271/2012  
ALIYU ALHAJI ADAMU CFIP/DE/272/2012  
YUSUF ATTAHIR MAIYAKI CFIP/DE/273/2012  
OLORUNOJE TAIWO GARBA CFIP/DE/274/2012  
ABUBAKAR DISSA MOHAMMED FIKA CFIP/DE/275/2012  
BABA ALHAJI SULIEMAN CFIP/DE/276/2012  
ALIYU LADAN CFIP/DE/277/2012  
SULAIMAN MUBARAQ OLAREWAJU CFIP/DE/278/2012  
MSHEILA ADAMU MOHAMMED CFIP/DE/279/2012  
GARBA MOHAMMED LAWAL CFIP/DE/280/2012  
BAWA NURA CFIP/DE/281/2012  
SANUSI MUHAMMAD CFIP/DE/282/2012  
JIBRIN MUHAMMAD NASIRU CFIP/DE/283/2012  
HASSAN MOHAMMED BASHIRU CFIP/DE/284/2012  
ADEYEMI AKEEM ABIODUN CFIP/DE/285/2012  
MUHAMMAD BASHAR CFIP/DE/286/2012  
HASSAN KABIR OLALERE CFIP/DE/287/2012  
ABUBAKAR MUSTAPHA GIRO CFIP/DE/288/2012  
MIJINYAWA NASIRU NJJIDA CFIP/DE/289/2012  
JIDA SALISU CFIP/DE/290/2012  
MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR PENI CFIP/DE/291/2012  
AHMAD LAWAL CFIP/DE/292/2012  
OGUNKANBI SAHEED OREWOLE CFIP/DE/293/2012  
BELLO ABDUL-HAKIM CFIP/DE/294/2012  
PETER ETTAH CFIP/DE/295/2012  
AHMAD MUHAMMAD AMINU CFIP/DE/296/2012  
SHITTU ATANDA ALIYU CFIP/DE/297/2012  
AYODELE BAYO KAYODE CFIP/DE/298/2012  
DANIELS  MERCY DORCAS CFIP/DE/299/2012  
ADEBAYO TAIRU KOLAWOLE CFIP/DE/300/2012  
HASSAN ABDULRAHMAN KAYODE CFIP/DE/301/2012  
SALIU ABDULRASAQ CFIP/DE/302/2012  
ABDULLAHI GARBA BULKACHUWA CFIP/DE/303/2012  
MUHAMMED SANI MUSA CFIP/DE/304/2012  
AHMAD IBRAHIM CFIP/DE/305/2012  
ILIYASU MOHAMMED SALISU CFIP/DE/306/2012  
MAHDI  UMAR CFIP/DE/307/2012  
AMINU AUDI YAKUBU CFIP/DE/308/2012  
HASHIMU MUHAMMED GITAL CFIP/DE/309/2012  
IBRAHIM   ADAMU GAMBAKI CFIP/DE/310/2012  
YUSUF ABDU CFIP/DE/311/2012  
SHEHU MUSA CFIP/DE/312/2012  
MALAMI MOHAMMED ADAMU CFIP/DE/313/2012  
KAWU CHINDO CFIP/DE/314/2012  
AHMED ISAH KOBI CFIP/DE/315/2012  
HAMMA IGNATIUS LAKKUBE CFIP/DE/316/2012  
ABDULLAHI SALISU UMAR CFIP/DE/317/2012  
REBECCA  BITRUS TUMBA CFIP/DE/318/2012  
HASSANA MUHAMMAD CFIP/DE/319/2012  
BASHIR IBRAHIM CFIP/DE/320/2012  
ISIHAQ MUHAMMED CFIP/DE/321/2012  
HAJ. LANTANA MAHMUD UMAR CFIP/DE/322/2012  
HAJ. SALAMATU ALHASSAN .O. CFIP/DE/323/2012  
UMAR HUSAINI AHMED CFIP/DE/324/2012  
ZAKI MOHAMMED BUNZA CFIP/DE/325/2012  
SHEWU ABIODUN ABUDU CFIP/DE/326/2013  
KAMIYO AHMAD TIJJANI A. CFIP/DE/327/2013  
IBRAHIM AHMADU ADAKEKE CFIP/DE/328/2013  
NAFISAT ARUWA .A. CFIP/DE/329/2013  
BALOGUN SHAKIRU AYODELE CFIP/DE/330/2013  
JINADU OLUWATOYIN .F. CFIP/DE/331/2013  
LAWAL ABUBAKAR .A. CFIP/DE/332/2013  
IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI RAKIYAT CFIP/DE/333/2013  
SALIU MODE AKIBU CFIP/DE/334/2013  
SALIU SAKA AJIBOLA CFIP/DE/335/2013  
MOHAMMED B.I USMAN CFIP/DE/336/2013  
ZAINAB SHEHU DOMA CFIP/DE/337/2013  
NASIRU IBRAHIM CFIP/DE/338/2013  
ABDULAZEEZ ISA YUSUF CFIP/DE/339/2013  
RABIU IBRAHIM KUBDIYA CFIP/DE/340/2013  
AHMED MAI GOLOMA CFIP/DE/341/2013  
ABDULLATEEF KAMARUDEEN CFIP/DE/342/2013  
ASMAU MOHAMMED SANUSI CFIP/DE/343/2013  
IBRAHIM ISHAQ MUSA CFIP/DE/344/2013  
MAINUMA BIRMAH UMAR CFIP/DE/345/2013  
SAMIRA GARBA AMINU CFIP/DE/346/2013  
YUSUF ALHAJI AHMADU CFIP/DE/347/2013  
MOHAMMED IBRAHIM JUMBA CFIP/DE/348/2013  
IKLIMATU ADAMU UMAR CFIP/DE/349/2013  
HALIMAT ISYAKA CFIP/DE/350/2013  
RABIU BARAU NINGI CFIP/DE/351/2013  
MOHAMMED NATA’ALAH CFIP/DE/352/2013  
ADEKANBI MUYIDEEN ISHOLA CFIP/DE/353/2013  
JIMOH GANIYAT T. CFIP/DE/354/2013  
FAJUMO MICHEAL ADEBAYO CFIP/DE/35 /2013  
HABIB OLUFEMI SHERIF CFIP/DE/356/2013  
ONIGEMO B. OLUWAREMILEKUN CFIP/DE/357/2013  
Bello Misbahu Othman CFIP/DE/358/2013  
Husaini Moriki Samaila CFIP/DE/358/2013  
Fafemi Kehinde CFIP/DE/360/2013  
Yusuf Bolanle Shakirat CFIP/DE/361/2013  
Mohammed Raheemat Anuoluwapo CFIP/DE/362/2013  
Fatima T. Yamusa CFIP/DE/363/2013  
Mohammed Idris CFIP/DE/364/2013  
Ode Musa Danladi CFIP/DE/365/2013  
Ibrahim sarki Adamu CFIP/DE/366/2013  
Abdul Rasag Shuaib CFIP/DE/367/2013  
Abuduhameed Fatimah Abidemi CFIP/DE/368/2013  
Saka kafayat Adenike CFIP/DE/369/2014  
Shehu Omotosho Sulyman CFIP/DE/370/2014  
Adebayo Abdulfatai Babatunde CFIP/DE/371/2014  
Yusuf Shehu Muhammed CFIP/DE/372/2014  
Sikiru Ayinde Wahab CFIP/DE/373/2014  
Abdulganiyu Yiosese CFIP/DE/374/2014  
Abdulquadri Adisa Ibrahim CFIP/DE/375/2014  
Shuaib Aliyu Imam CFIP/DE/376/2014  
AKINOLA SULAIMAN OLAIDE                CFIP/DE/377/2014  
TEMITAYO SANYAOLU CFIP/DE/378/2014  
OCHEI NKEM RAYMOND CFIP/DE/379/2014  
. ADIE UTSU CFIP/DE/380/2014  
ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM CFIP/DE/381/2014  
BASSEY MARIA EDET CFIP/DE/382/2014  
ADEBAYO ABDULWASIU LEKAN CFIP/DE/383/2014  
ALHASSAN MUHAMMED OKIYOPKO CFIP/DE/384/2014  
ABDULWASIU BUSARI CFIP/DE/385/2014  
AYENI TITILAYO COMFORT CFIP/DE/386/2014  
SHERIFAT ADUNNI BUSARI CFIP/DE/387/2014  
OSIM MARGARET JAMES CFIP/DE/388/2014  
IQUO LOUIS USANG CFIP/DE/389/2014  
ODEY BENARD IHIEJE CFIP/DE/390/2014  
MUHAMMED ABDULAFEEZ OPEYEMI CFIP/DE/391/2014  
BUSARI SULIAT EBUNOLUWA CFIP/DE/392/2014  
ADAGA JUSTIN AKIENIEBUSHIE CFIP/DE/393/2014  
EDEM OKON EDEM CFIP/DE/394/2014  
WILLIE EBRI ENO CFIP/DE/395/2014  
AHMED ISYAKU ANFANI CFIP/DE/396/2014  
ABDULRAHEEM OLAWALE CFIP/DE/397/2014  
OGBEDU SIMON SABASTINE CFIP/DE/398/2014  
ADAM ABUBAKAR CFIP/DE/399/2014  
OGUNTIFA FELIX OGUNSHOLA CFIP/DE/400/2014  
SAHEED BABATUNDE UMAR CFIP/DE/401/2014  
BUSARI KUDIRAT ABEKE CFIP/DE/402/2014  
AWUKAM MARY MFAM CFIP/DE/403/2014  
AWOTUNDE .S. OMOTOSHO CFIP/DE/404/2014  
YUSUF .O. KABIR CFIP/DE/405/2014  
OLALEYE BUNMI JANET CFIP/DE/406/2014  
YUSUF AMINAT ABIOLA CFIP/DE/407/2014  
VICTORIA DONATUS OFEM CFIP/DE/408/2014  
NWAKA COLLINS INYAMA CFIP/DE/409/2014  
BALINWO OFEM OFEGOBI CFIP/DE/410/2014  
ITAM WILLIE IBOR CFIP/DE/411/2014  
IKPABI FIDELIS NKASI CFIP/DE/412/2014  
. RAMATU SALIHU AYINLA CFIP/DE/413/2014  
 EBOIGBE VICTOR ODION      CFIP/DE/414/2014  
OGBOI ONYEKACHUKWU ALLEN CFIP/DE/415/2014  
UKWAYI EMMANUEL ADIE CFIP/DE/416/2014  
USANG LOUIS UKAM CFIP/DE/417/2014  
ODEY JOHN MPAMA CFIP/DE/418/2014  
AGANYI ALFRED AGRI CFIP/DE/419/2014  
URUESHONE EDORE ISAAC CFIP/DE/420/2014  
HENRY OBEN OJOGU CFIP/DE/421/2014  
ELOM LAWRENCE IREK CFIP/DE/422/2014  
AMAKE BARTHOLOMEW UKPANUKPONG CFIP/DE/423/2014  
ENIFON EDEM EDET CFIP/DE/424/2014  
AKPAN INIOBONG UKO CFIP/DE/425/2014  
SANI UBA YUNUSA CFIP/DE/426/2014  
OWOWO IHEANACHO IGONI CFIP/DE/427/2014  
OJEKUNLE OSASUNWEN RONKE CFIP/DE/428/2014  
IWARA PATRICK IBIANG CFIP/DE/429/2014  
NWAGWU OLIVIA NGOZI CFIP/DE/430/2014  
EBIEMI VICTOR OKONKWO LOVE CFIP/DE/431/2014  
OKPAKO GABRIEL INAKU CFIP/DE/432/2014  
OGAR FRANCIS MAJOR CFIP/DE/433/2014  
LATEEF NAJEEM IDOWU CFIP/DE/434/2014  
OBINALI ANGELA MARCEL CFIP/DE/435/2014  
ETANGARA JOHN AGWU CFIP/DE/436/2014  
OMOLUSI OJO CFIP/DE/437/2014  
OKPECHI OBO GABRIEL CFIP/DE/438/2014  
ITAM JUSTINA PETER CFIP/DE/439/2014  
EGOM EGOM NTAMBANG CFIP/DE/440/2014  
EYAM ALAM OJONG CFIP/DE/441/2014  
OGAR SIMON EJE CFIP/DE/442/2014  
ESSIEN-ETI IMAOBONG EMMANUEL CFIP/DE/443/2014  
AYINLA SHAKIRAT FUNMI CFIP/DE/444/2014  
EKPO SUNDAY USEN CFIP/DE/445/2014  
AKPAN SUNDAY SUNDAY CFIP/DE/446/2014  
INYANG UDUAKOBONG ANIEKAN CFIP/DE/447/2014  
UKPABIO DAVID GEORGE CFIP/DE/448/2014  
BASSEY FRANCIS ANIEFIOK CFIP/DE/449/2014  
ADEWOYE OMOWUMI ADEOLA CFIP/DE/450/2014  
ABDULRAZAQ MOHAMMED LAWAL CFIP/DE/451/2014  
EYIBIO NTIEDO NTIEDO CFIP/DE/452/2014  
AYINLA ABDULKADIR ABIOLA CFIP/DE/453/2014  
INYANG ARIT OKON CFIP/DE/454/2014  
OTU RICHARD BISONG CFIP/DE/455/2014  
AKPANKE JACQUELINE BANKU CFIP/DE/456/2014  
ISAMO ISAMO OKON CFIP/DE/457/2014  
EWA EMMANUEL ANA CFIP/DE/458/2014  
SOPHIA SUANU  BENSON CFIP/DE/459/2014  
UKPAI KALU UKPAI CFIP/DE/460/2014  
ETETEGWUNG SAM CLIFFORD CFIP/DE/461/2014  
UJANG OGBODIM  OTU CFIP/DE/462/2014  
EYO JOSEPH OKON CFIP/DE/463/2014  
AJAN JOHN DON CFIP/DE/464/2014  
OKEKE OGECHUKWU NJIDEKA CFIP/DE/465/2014  
ABU IKWO EYO CFIP/DE/466/2014  
OKON CLEMENT EDET CFIP/DE/467/2014  
EGORO STEPHEN ARI STANLEY CFIP/DE/468/2014  
UWAOSAYEMI KINGSLEY AMIRE CFIP/DE/469/2014  
IKANG GABRIEL FRANCIS CFIP/DE/470/2014  
EBAK EKAH OSIM CFIP/DE/471/2014  
OGAR GODWIN ATEMGWEYE CFIP/DE/472/2014  
USHIE CLEMENT OKO CFIP/DE/473/2014  
YUNUSA ABDULLAHI CFIP/DE/473/2014  
ETTAH EKO OMINI CFIP/DE/475/2014  
IQUO GRACE ASUQUO CFIP/DE/476/2014  
MUSA ABDULLAHI CFIP/DE/477/2014  
ALUYA EDEGUARE STENLEY CFIP/DE/478/2014  
HANAFI ABDULHAKEEM RAJI CFIP/DE/479/2014  
ISIGUZO RAPHAEL CHINYERE CFIP/DE/480/2014  
ADEWOLE FATAI ADEYANJU CFIP/DE/481/2014  
IKONA INAH BASSEY CFIP/DE/482/2014  
MUSA ALABI ABDULLAHI CFIP/DE/483/2014  
ABDULRAHMAN MALIK CFIP/DE/484/2014  
MUHAMMAD BELLO CFIP/DE/485/2014  
DAUDA FOLOR UNSHO QUADRI CFIP/DE/486/2014  
ISHOLA SULEIMAN CFIP/DE/487/2014  
KUTASHI ABDULLAHI ABDULKADIR CFIP/DE/488/2014  
LATEEFAT BOLA JIMOH  CFIP/DE/489/2014  
OLATINWO ABAYOMI MUKAILA CFIP/DE/490/2014  
FAWUYI S. KEHINDE CFIP/DE/491/2014  
BALOGUN KUNLE TIMOTHY CFIP/DE/492/2014  
SULEIMAN NMA SALIHU CFIP/DE/493/2014  
AYUBA AHMED SHEHU CFIP/DE/494/2014  
MOHAMMED BABA JAMIU CFIP/DE/495/2014  
JIMOH AKANGBE TAJUDEEN CFIP/DE/496/2014  
BASIRAT AJOKE MOHAMMED CFIP/DE/497/2014  
IBRAHIM A. SHITTU CFIP/DE/498/2014  
BARAKA ABIOLA MOHAMMED CFIP/DE/499/2014  
GIWA ABDULWASIU OLATUNDE CFIP/DE/500/2014  
Abdul Latif Kunle Ajeigbe CFIP/DE/501/2014  
Samuel Oluwatoyin Helen CFIP/DE/502/2014  
IBRAHIM O QUADIR CFIP;  
ISMAILA KIYESOLA; CFIP;  
IBRAHIM GARBA ABUBAKAR; CFIP;  
SALAUDEEN RUKKAYA; CFIP;  
APAOKAGI SARATU BOLA; CFIP;  
MUHAMMAD AWWAL ABDULQODIR; CFIP;